Lost Alumni | Judson University

Lost Alumni List

Can you help us find our lost alums? Please read through the class lists. If you have updated contact information for your fellow classmates, please email alumni@judsonu.edu.

Class of 1964

Verla Johnston

Clarence Clark

Class of 1965

Walter Helmuth

Helene Richter

Class of 1966

Diane Charlton

Class of 1968

Todd Fox  

Scott Shermer

Class of 1969

Patricia Ervin

Grace Rajyalkshmi Rao

Class of 1970

Richard Hustad

Class of 1971

Lena Gill Brown

Jeanne Nelson

James Wade

Class of 1972

Bonnie Alexander

Thomas Dohrman

Barbara Lewis

Mark Meiners

Class of 1973

Richard Leis

Class of 1974

Mary Ewing

Audrey Hardt

Ronald Pearson

Class of 1975

Jean-Marie Berrouet

Kathy Millard Miller

Wayne Miller

Michael Gouge

Class of 1976

Clark Lance

Gale Montrose

Class of 1977

Judy Sparks Jordan

Lance Williams

Class of 1978

Robert Palmer

Christine Doran

Class of 1979

Sharon Kahle Hieb

Thomas Stuart

Class of 1980

Lionel Hart

Class of 1982

Daniel Baber

Brent Miller

Class of 1983

Martyn Flowers

Daniel Haile

Jeffrey Krikau

Renato Lopes

Cynthia McFarland

Class of 1984

William Lightner

Steve Stone

Class of 1985

Frank Dickinson

Alan Leap

Marilyn Hubbell Paxson

Katherine Wohlschlegel Walden

Class of 1987

Earnest Foy

Class of 1988

Joe Carter

Class of 1989

Tammy Edmondson

Hazel Kozlowski

Class of 1990

Beth Barnes Borth

Class of 1991

Deanna Walker Aguinaga

Betty Blankenship Davis

Matthew Lecher

Class of 1992

David Young

Nfor Tandap

Class of 1993

Bradley Bumsted

Gregory Schacher

Class of 1994

Sungmin Terry Lee

Stacey Matthews

Vinnia Berry Pease

Class of 1995

Daniel Hood

Joy Jones

Jason Noe

Julie Lourash

Catherine Luxen

Nobuko Mori

Class of 1996

Suzanne Poleski 

Class of 1997

Mary Wanjiku Boro

Leo Gaerke

Kenneth Kaiser

Sang Lee

Robert Moring

Maria Perez

Celsa Rocha

Patricia Taylor

Class of 1998

Sussi Christiansen

Jefferson Curtis

Denise DeMien

Melissa Frame

Maki Ishii

Johnether Jeffries

Chikako Miwa

Naomi Mogoera

Satoru Nakanishi

Vusa Nkomazana

Julio Pinzon

Richard Blaszak

Class of 1999

Julie Jensen Darling

Mary Fisher

Class of 2000

Eivind Roekenes

Aaron Trocki

Brenda Watson

Benjamin Grey

Andrew Leuchtmann

Jordan Leuchtmann

Class of 2001

Jeff Cotone

Joseph Cribbett

Katrina Nelson

Laura Taylor

Class of 2002

Alfonso Gutierrez

Naw Khu

Marcelo Martins

Wanda Buchanan

Roger Comins

Class of 2003

Joseph Buehler

Jamy Cribbett

Raelene Garrison

Patrick Lyons

Susan Smith

Carla Stimpson

Melissa Wagner

Class of 2004

Jessica Gschwind

Ashley Mulvaney

Amanda Jordan

Donnette Tinsley

Class of 2005

Melissa Alton

Anita Berry

Nelida Daily

Ryan Dingess

Filip Herbst

Alyssa Ideboen

Elizabeth Kazda

Olga Martinez

Joseph McMahon

Nicholas Murray

Benjamin Renaud

Class of 2006

Nancy Braziel

Robert Delk

Heidi Mrowiec

Ann Stuart

Class of 2007

Katie Cook

Alexandra Cranmer

Thomas Lincoln

Dani Martinez

Amber McVey

Jeremy Miller

Gareth Thornley

Class of 2008

Sarah Schmitz

Rose Torres

Class of 2009

Nikiya Jackson

Peter McDonough

Heather Slater

Kayla Weckstrom

 

Class of 2010

Melissa Goodrich

Joel Kerner

Mackenzie Kerr

Michelle Ritchie

Odochi Uzoma

 

Class of 2011

Danielle Masi

 

 


Click here to return to Alumni Resources.

Judson University, Shaping Lives that Shape the World