Who's Coming? | Judson University Christian College
Who's Coming to Homecoming 2014
Homecoming 2014 Registration (as of 10/2)
Last Name Maiden First Name Class
Acres   Jason 1995
Adams   Ethan 2016
Alderson Tynis Jennifer 1996
Alderson   Mark  
Alexander   Keona  
Anderson   Eric 1988
Anderson   Warren 1986
Andresen   Jan 2008
Archibald   Matt 2004
Arndt   Melissa  
Atkinson   Brenda 1977
Barnard   Mike  
Barnard Hazelwood Sandy 1975
Barreto Wilmer Denise 1993
Barrett   Michael 1988
Bartley Bienert Kellie 2006
Bartley   Nate 2006
Bergevin Ellison Cynthia 1994
Bergevin   Dave  
Bienert   Bonnie  
Bienert   Carey 2014
Bienert   Corey 2010
Bienert   Tom  
Binger Smith Nancy 1997
Bittner   Bob 1982
Bittner Freeman Sylvia 1984
Bjornbak   Lucy  
Bjornbak   Mark 1981
Boscaljon   Bill 1979
Boscaljon Ackemann Sally 1973
Bravos   Angelo 1981
Brimmerman   Roger  
Buckley-Hughes   Brenda  
Butler   Allyson  
Butler   Greg 2014
Calhoun Czeslawski Alison  
Calhoun   Ben 2003
Carrion   Elizabeth 2001
Cholewinski   John  
Cooper White Renee 1990
Cooper   Steve 1986
Cramer   Joy  
Crandall   Jacqueline 1974
Crume   Cindy  
Crume   Gene  
Crume   G3  
Curtiss   Patty 2014
Curylo   Danielle 2011
DeBall Franz Chelsea 2012
DeBall   Matt 2012
Deets Long Sara 2004
DeGregorio   Gary  
DeLaere   Jim  
DeLaere Brewer Joy 1999
DeRolf   Charles 1963
DeRolf Taft Judy 1964
Dewitt Moore Kathy 1994
Dulabaum   Mary  
Elledge Minkley Dawn 1989
Ellingson   Janet  
Ensign   Anna  
Ensign   Tom 1988
Erickson   Gladys  
Erickson   Robert  
Feistamel   Alicia 2004
Ferguson   Sean 2002
Ferrell   Don 1968
Ferrell Nofsinger Terrie 1969
Follett Bienert Christie 2003
Follett   Ronnie 2001
Foster   Rich  
Frazier   Toni 2014
Friesen   Glenna  
Friesen   Will  
Gates   Dan 1975
Gates Goodman Paula 1974
Gauger   Mary  
Gauger   Randy 1969
Gianopulos Medina Gayle 1988
Gianopulos   Skip  
Gilbreath   Ed 1992
Glunz   Ben 2010
Glunz Taber Cherise 2013
Goscinski   Abbey 2012
Gosling   John 1996
Greeno   Terri  
Griffin Brock Kathy 1981
Gruening Thomas-Burks Deanna 2002
Gruening   Dennis 2006
Guge   Seth 1998
Gunsul   Paul 1999
Guth   Phil  
Guth   Ginny 2002
Harrison   Hope 1987
Harrison Vazzana Lisa 2006
Harrison   Wade 1988
Hartlett   Michael  
Haugen   Doris  
Headley   Cathy  
Henderson   Jeffrey 1991
Hernandez   Omar  
Hernandez   Rene 2014
Herrera-Cheng   Nancy  
Hoegh   Joshua 2008
Hoegh Patterson Melissa 2011
Hornsby   Marc 1998
Hrivnak   John  
Hudson Prestia Carmelina 2002
Huerta   Rob 1995
Hunter   David 2002
Hunter Evans Martine 2002
Jackson   Troy  
Jee   Crystal 2004
Jenkins   Keith  
Kasel   Bill  
Kidwell Powell Ellen 1970
Kidwell   Jim 1969
Kirk   Joshua 2001
Kobel   Jon 1979
Kruser   Leslie  
Kuester   Jeff 2004
Kunz   Albert  
Kunz Wiser Anita 1970
Lamb Clossman Mary Ann 1978
Lamb Mulder Tiffany 2008
Lasater   Brad 2001
Lasater Dotson Melinda 2003
Lawyer Krahl Holly 1989
Lehning   Kevin  
Linden DeLong Erin 2001
Linden   Vincent 2001
Lindsey   Jeremy 2004
Lindsey   Rachel  
Lingle   Robin  
Long St. Germaine Lynn 1984
Luithle   Mark 1987
McClung   Rachel 2004
McNutt   Denise 1974
Melville   Barbara  
Metzger   Dennis 1969
Metzger Pals Ruth 1968
Meyer   Barbara 1978
Mitchell   Jason  
Morgan   Ken 1967
Morgan DeRolf Nancy 1967
Natalino   Jared 2007
Natalino Wagner Megan 2007
Nates   Dustin 2000
Naumann   Robert 1996
Oelerich   Todd  
Olson   Chris 2008
Olson Allen Kirsten 2006
Paul   Lee  
Pautsch   Dana  
Pautsch   Mark  
Perez   Ryan  
Peters   Carole  
Peterson   Jason 1995
Peterson   JoAnn 2006
Ponce   Breah 2003
Raboin   Austin  
Ream   Kathy 1970
Rendall   David 1995
Renne   Lise  
Reopelle Pflaum Eva 2012
Reopelle   Ryan 2012
Roberts Hunter Merletta 1966
Robotham   George  
Robotham Graf Tena 1978
Rogers   Sharon  
Russo   Becca  
Ryder   Stuart  
Salazar   Freddy 2008
Schultz   Noah 2006
Senatore   Natalie 2006
Shadowen   Micah 2009
Shelton   Jeron 2007
Sisarica   Bo 2011
Smith Andersen Chrisann 1975
Smith   John  
Stilwell   Butch 2001
Stredde   Diane 2002
Street   Fran  
Street   Steve  
Sundstedt Dague Casey 1998
Sundstedt   Matt 1998
Syverson   John 1990
Tabb   Rebekah 2016
Talbot   Derek  
Teachout Leisure Amanda 2003
TenHaken Pribyl Rebekah 2005
Thompson Gerdes Carol 1977
Thompson   Dana 1977
TreDenick Russo Christine 2009
Tserunian   Alina  
Van Hee   Renee 1989
Van Mazijk   Aris 2007
Vitel Mejia Kathy 1994
Vitel   Mark 1993
Wach   Pete 2014
Walsh   Stosh 1996
Wardle   Brooke  
Wilson Springer Marissa 2004
Woods   Stephanie  
Wozny   Shalina  
Yoo   Matt 1992
Zerby   Matt 2000
Zinke   Andy 2001

Judson University, Shaping Lives that Shape the World